Music
DiscoverMembersNewsGet Pro
Sign inCreate account
Josephine Baker/Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour/J'attendrai

J'attendrai

Josephine Baker
from Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour
No ratings yet
Open in Spotify

Rate & review

Sign in to leave a review.

More from Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour

  • Tomatoes
    Tomatoes
    Josephine Baker · Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour
  • Je Pars
    Je Pars
    Josephine Baker · Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour
  • Ni Toi Ni Moi
    Ni Toi Ni Moi
    Josephine Baker · Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour
  • Mon Coeur
    Mon Coeur
    Josephine Baker · Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour
  • Parlez-moi D'Amour
    Parlez-moi D'Amour
    Josephine Baker · Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour
  • Mon Manège A Moi
    Mon Manège A Moi
    Josephine Baker · Josephine Baker - Chanter L'amour

More by Josephine Baker

  • J'ai deux amours
    J'ai deux amours
    Josephine Baker · C'est Vous
  • Besame mucho
    Besame mucho
    Josephine Baker · La reine des années folles
  • Sur deux notes (Remasterisé en 2021)
    Sur deux notes (Remasterisé en 2021)
    Josephine Baker · Les chansons d'or
  • Night and Day
    Night and Day
    Josephine Baker · Voilá Paris!
  • De Temps en Temps
    De Temps en Temps
    Josephine Baker · J'ai Deux Amours
  • Breezin' Along With The Breeze (Album Version)
    Breezin' Along With The Breeze (Album Version)
    Josephine Baker · A Good Year
  • La Vie en rose
    La Vie en rose
    Josephine Baker · C'est Vous
  • About
  • Get Pro
  • News
  • Apps
  • Year in Review
  • Gifts
  • Help
  • Terms
  • API
  • Contact

© Jukes Limited. Made by fans in the United States. Music data from Deezer and MusicBrainz. Mobile site.

  • Home
  • Search
  • Albums
  • Lists
  • Sign in